agence artistique
les talents
les agents
Danielle Gain
d.gain@talentbox.fr
Assisté par
Marie-Laure Calmette

ml.calmette@talentbox.fr



SUIV.

Sophie BROUSTAL


Comédienne

Cinéma

2011 UNE NUIT - Philippe LEFEBVRE
2008 THE SWORD WITH NO NAME - Youg Gyun KIM
2006 LE CANDIDAT - Niels ARESTRUP
2002 QUAND JE VOIS LE SOLEIL - Jacques CORTAL
2002 COMME SI DE RIEN N'ETAIT - Pierre-Olivier MORNAS
1998 L'HYGIENE DE L'ASSASSIN - François RUGGIERI - D'aprés le roman d'Amélie NOTHOMB
Avec Jean YANNE, Barbara SCHULZ, Catherine HIEGEL
1994 DU FOND DU COEUR - Jacques DOILLON
1993 UN CRIME - Jacques DERAY
1993 CACHE-CASH - Claude PINOTEAU
1991 TOUTES PEINES CONFONDUES - Michel DEVILLE
1991 LA DISCRETE - Christian VINCENT

Théâtre

2014-2015 LA COLERE DU TIGRE - Christophe LIDON - Theatre Montparnasse & Tournée
2014 LE MEC DE LA TOMBE D'A COTE - Panchika VELLEZ - Theatre des Béliers Parisiens
2012-2013 LE MEC DE LA TOMBE D'A COTE - Panchika VELLEZ - Theatre du Petit Montparnasse & Tournée
2011 LE MEC DE LA TOMBE D'A COTE - Panchika VELEZ - Théâtre des Bouffes Parisiens & Tournée
2010 LE MEC DE LA TOMBE D'A COTE - Panchika VELEZ - Theatre de la Porte Saint Martin & Theatre de la Renaissance
2001 MONSIEUR CHASSE - Jean Luc MOREAU
1999 LA QUESTION D'ARGENT - Régis SANTON
1995 LE RIRE DE DAVID - Victor HAÏM

Court Métrage

2005 LE CHIRURGIEN - YoelDAHAN
2001 24/24 - Bertrand ELUERD
2000 LES PETITS CHEVAUX - Pierre-Olivier MORNAS
1999 LE SQUARE - Valérie VERNHES COTTET

Télévision

2017 QUARTIER DES BANQUES - Fulvio BERNASCONI
2016 PROFILAGE - Chris BRIAN
2015 LA STAGIAIRE
2014 CRIMES EN LOZERE - Claude-Michel ROME
2014 AVEC LE TEMPS - Gabriel AGHION
2013 LE SANG DE LA VIGNE - Aruna VILLIERS
2013 COMMISSAIRE MAGELLAN - Eric DURET
2010 BRAQUO - Phillipe HAÏM, Eric VALETTE
2007 EQUIPE MEDICALE D'URGENCE - Etienne DHAENE
2007 DIVINE EMILIE - Arnaud SELIGNAC
2007 A CORPS PERDUS - Alain BRUNARD
2006 EQUIPE MEDICALE D'URGENCE - Etienne DHAENE
2006 DU GOUT ET DES COULEURS - Michaëla WATTEAUX
2006 BLESSURES PROFONDES - Patrick JAMAIN
2005 UN LENDEMAIN MATIN - Marian HANDWERKER
2005 LES MARIAGES D'AGATHE - Stéphane KAPPES
2005 FABIEN COSMA - Bruno GARCIA - Episode n°13 "Sans raison apparente"
2004 LE GRAND PATRON - Christian BONNET - Episode n° 14 "Edition spéciale"
2003 LES ENFANTS DU MIRACLE - Sébastien GRALL
2002 LUNE ROUSSE - Laurent DUSSAUX
2002 LA FEMME DE L'OMBRE - Gérard CUQ
2001 LE MIROIR D'ALICE - Marc RIVIERE
2000 RASTIGNAC OU LES AMBITIEUX - Alain TASMA
1999 SOUPCONS - Gérard MARX
1999 LES SEPT VIES DU DOCTEUR LAUX - Jacek GASIOROWSKI
1999 BLESSURES D'ENFANCE - Gérard MARX
1998 JUSTICE - Gérard MARX - Episode "Intrigues"
1997 VERITE OBLIGE - Claude-Michel ROME - Episode "Ma fille...cette inconnue"
1997 LES COMPLICES - Serge MOATI
1997 LE CORPS D'UN HOMME - Claude-Michel ROME
1996 POUR UNE VIE OU DEUX - Marc ANGELO
1996 MEURTRE D'UNE FEMME SANS HISTOIRE - Gérard MARX
1996 LES MYSTERES DE SADJURAH - Denys GRANIER DEFERRE
1996 LE CHOIX DE LA NUIT - Thierry BINISTI
1996 LA MERE DE NOS ENFANTS - Jean-Louis LORENZI
1995 ALICE NEVERS : LE JUGE EST UNE FEMME - Didier ALBERT - Episode "L'enfant de l'absente"
1994 L'IMMEUBLE - Gilles BEHAT
1994 CRONACA DI UN AMORE VIOLATO - Giacomo BATTIATO
1994 CHARLOTTE DITE CHARLIE - Caroline HUPPERT
1993 LA VOYAGEUSE DU SOIR - Igaal NIDDAM
1991 NESTOR BURMA - Henri HELMAN - Episode "Pas de bavards à la Muette"
1991 NESTOR BURMA - Claude GRIMBERG - Episode : "Les cadavres de la plaine Monceau"