agence artistique
communication
les talents
les agents
Christophe Lehaut
c.lehaut@talentbox.fr



PRÉC. SUIV.

Emmanuel LEMIRE


Comédien
Anglais (lu/parlé)
Italien (lu/parlé)
Allemand (lu ou parlé)

Formation

2010
stage de poésie, André Markowicz, Jean-Yves Ruf (TNS)
2009
stage Philippe Adrien et Dominique Boissel ( La Tempête)
2005
stage Olivier Nolin et Catherine Hubeau : L'acteur et la Caméra
1992
cours Sybil Maas et Olivier Lebeaut
1990-1991
cours Jean Périmony
1989
cours Yves Pignot ("LEDA")

Cinéma

2015 CIGARETTES ET CHOCOLAT CHAUD - Sophie Reine
2010 L'ÂGE DE RAISON - Yann Samuel

Théâtre

2011 GARE DE L' EST - Sophie Akrich
2007 EROTOKRITOS
2002 OTHELLO - Robert Bensimon
DOM JUAN - Jean Martinez
2001 LA VÉNITIENNE - Maurizio Scaparro
2000 LE BOURGEOIS GENTILLHOMME - Jean Dannet
1997 ELECTRE - Odile Mallet
1996 L' AVARE - Christophe Corréia
1995 DEUX SUR LA BALANÇOIRE - Marie-France Gauron
MILLE FRANCS DE RÉCOMPENSES - Jean-Paul Roussillon
DOM JUAN - Christophe Corréia
ON VA VOIR C' QU' ON PEUT FAIRE... MAIS C'EST PAS GAGNÉ - Soren Prévost
1994 LE PRINCE DE HOMBOURG - Alexander Lang
UN AMOUR - Martine De Breteuil
LUCRÈCE BORGIA - Jean-Luc Boutté
1993 LES FOLIES AMOUREUSES - Emmanuel Vacca et Luca Franchesi
LES PRÉCIEUSES RIDICULES - Jean-Luc Boutté
1991 COMPAGNIE DES PRÉAMBULES - Marie-France Gauron
1990 L' AIGLE À DEUX TÊTES - Marie-France Gauron
1989 L' AVARE - Jean-Paul Roussillon

Court Métrage

1997 CATA-CLYSM - Yann Samuell
TEDDY - Yann Samuell
AH ! QUE LA FRANCE EST BELLE - Pascal Boulanger
1993 POURSUITE MORTELLE - Maxime Jouy
1992 L' ABSENT - Didier Blasco

Télévision

2016 MARION 13 ANS POUR TOUJOURS - Bourlem Guerdjou
2016 LE BUREAU DES LÉGENDES SAISON 2 - Eric Rochant
2006 CHAT BLEU, CHAT NOIR - Jean-Louis Lorenzi
LA SALLE DE BAIN D'ALBERT - Marie-Laure Dougnac
PRÉJUDICE - Frédéric Berthe
2002 MARC ELIOTT - Patrick Jamain
1990 NAVARRO (ÉPISODE : LA MORT D'UNE FOURMI) - Patrick Jamain

Voix / Doublages

ARTEMIS FOWL (FOALY) - Eoin Colfer

Doublage

CHRONO CRUSADE - Virginie Emane
FULL METAL PANIC - Hugues Boucher
D.N.ANGEL - Virginie Emane
2010 RICK & STEVE - Sylvia Conti
2009 THE CHILDREN - Claire Baudoin
2008 LA FILLE DES ENFERS - Claire Baudoin
GREEN WING - Claire Baudoin
INU-YASHA - Claire Baudoin
2007 LE BONHEUR D'EMMA - Claire Baudoin
2005 ALEXANDRE - Isabelle Brannens

Radio

SAM SHEPARD, L'HOMME NÉ DE SES OEUVRES - de Robert Cordier
LES MERS ROUGES - de LIlian Atlan
LE VIÊT-NAM DU SOLDAT GOLT
RENDEZ-MOI MA COLÈRE - de Nathalie Kuperman
LES BIENS IMMOBILES - de Samuel Gallet
LA REINE DIDON - de Anne Sibran