agence artistique
communication
les talents
les agents
Nadié KONÉ
n.kone@talentbox.fr
Assisté par
Juliette Javaux

j.javaux@talentbox.fr



PRÉC. SUIV.

Jean-Baptiste PUECH


Comédien
Anglais (bilingue)
Allemand (maîtrisé)

Formation

1997-1998
Maison des conservatoires
1998-2001
Ensatt
1999-2000
Royal Scottish Academy of music and drama

Cinéma

2017 PREMIÈRES VACANCES - Patrick Cassir
2013 LES GAZELLES - Mona Achache
2013 L'ANTIQUAIRE - François Margolin
2006 TWO DAYS IN PARIS - Julie Delpy
2005 JEAN PHILIPPE - Laurent Tuel
2004 LES CHEVALIERS DU CIEL - Gérard Pires
2003 DOUBLE ZÉRO - Gérard Pires
2002 CE JOUR-LÀ - Raoul Ruiz

Théâtre

2011 LE JEU DES APPARENCES - (Kinga Wyrzykowska)
2008 LA PETITE CATHERINE DE HEILBRONN - (Florian Sitbon)
2005 EMBARQUEMENT 5'32 - (Pauline Bureau et Adrien De van) - Théâtre du jardin d'acclimatation
2005 LECTURE DE TEXTE DE MROZEK - (Kinga Wyrzykowska et Thibault Rossigneux) - Institut polonais et Ambassade de Pologne
2004 LA QUATRIÈME SOEUR - (Camille Chamoux) - Théâtre Sylvia Monfort
2004 LA SURPRISE DE L'AMOUR - (Pierre Lambert) - Dijon
2004 PRINTEMPS DES POÈTES - (Sébastien Davis) - Musée d'Orsay
2003 THÉÂTRE INVISIBLE - (Jacka Mare Spino) - Festival de rue
2003 ESCAPADE DE VIE - (Nicolas Fine) - Les nuits blanches de Paris
2003 SIMENON ET JOSÉPHINE - (Jean-Louis Grinda) - Opéra Royal de Wallonie
2002 ROULE MA BOULE - (Jacka Mare Spino) - Festival de la rue
2002 UN SPECTACLE RATÉ - (Bertrand Suarez Pazos) - Théâtre de la Villette
2002 EMBOUTEILLAGE - (Anne Liegois) - Théâtre de la Villette
2001 MONSIEUR DE POURCEAUGNAC - (J. Lacornerie) - Théâtre de La Crois Rousse
2001 LA BONNE AME DE SETHOUAN - (Brigitte Jacques) - Ensatt
2001 LE THÉÂTRE AMBULANT CHOPALOVIC - (Richard Brunel) - Ensatt
2001 PREPARADISE SORRY NOW - (Christian Von Treskow) - Ensatt
2001 L'ÉVEIL DU PRINTEMPS - (Anne Girouard et Rafaele Huou) - Ensatt
2000 DOMMAGE QU'ELLE SOIT UNE PUTAIN - (J. Lacornerie) - Théâtre de La Croix Rousse
2000 THE PLEASURE MAN - (Stuart Laing) - Citizen Theatre (Glasgow)
2000 ION - (Mark Saunders) - New Athenium (Glasgow) et Munich
2000 LA MÈRE - (Eve Jamieson) - New Athenium (Glasgow)

Court Métrage

2007 LE MÉTIER QUI RENTRE - Ronan Lepage
2005 L'AUTO - Nicéphore Tsimbidaros
2004 J'AI PEUR, J'AI MAL, JE MEURS - Julie Delpy
2003 CHACUN SON CAMP - Nathan Nicolovitch
2002 2+1 - Philippe Safir

Télévision

2011 MAIN COURANTE - Jean-Marc Therin
2010 ENQUÊTES RÉSERVÉES - Laurent Carceles
2010 INJUSTICE - Benoît D'Aubert
2009 PANIQUE - Benoît D'Aubert
2009 QUAND VIENT LA PEUR - Elisabeth Rappeneau
2008 L'AME DU MAL - Jérôme Foulon
2008 ENTRE DEUX EAUX - Michaëla Watteaux
2008 LE REPENTI - Olivier Guignard
2007 PARIS ENQUÊTES CRIMINELLES - Gérard Merx
2007 EQUIPE MÉDICALE D'URGENCE - Etienne Dhaene
2006 LA GRANDE PEUR DANS LA MONTAGNE - Claudio Tonetti
2006 T'AS PAS UNE MINUTE - Christian Merret-Palmair
2005 LES AMANTS DE LA DENT BLANCHE - Raymond Vouillamoz
2005 ENGRENAGES - Philippe Triboit
2004 HOLBY CITY - Simon Massey
2004 GROUPE FLAG - Etienne Dhaene
2004 LE SILENCE DE LA MER - Pierre Boutron
2003 JULIE LESCAUT - Luc Goldenberg
2003 LES PASSEURS - Didier Grousset
2002 P.J - Gérard Vergez
2002 NAVARRO - Patrick Jamain
2001 COMMISSAIRE MOULIN - Gilles Behat