agence artistique
les talents
les agents
Cédric Pourcher
c.pourcher@talentbox.fr
Assisté par
Anne-Lise Dubernard

a.dubernard@talentbox.fr



PRÉC. SUIV.

Arno CHEVRIER


Comédien
Anglais (lu/parlé)

Formation

1988
Atelier Tikovoi
1987
Cours Andréa Voutsinas avec Géraldine Baron à Rome & à Paris
1984-1986
Cours Jean Darnel
1979
I.F.C.A avec YVES Quinio (Clown)

Cinéma

2008 LE MISSIONNAIRE - Roger DELATTRE
2005 LA CLOCHE A SONNE - Bruno HERBUTOT
2005 IZNOGOUD - Patrick BRAOUDÉ
2005 IL NE FAUT JURER DE RIEN - Éric CIVANYAN
2003 LE VEILLEUR - Frédéric BRIVAL
2003 CACHORO - Miguel ALBALADEJO
1999 AGNÈS BROWNE - Angelica HOUSTON - Quinzaine des Réalisateurs à Cannes
1998 LE NAIN ROUGE - Yvan LE MOINE - Film Nominé aux Awards
1998 LE CLONE - Fabio CONVERSI
1998 LA FEMME DE CHAMBRE DU TITANIC - Bigas LUNA
1996 SALUT COUSIN - Merzack ALLOUACHE
1996 PÉDALE DOUCE - Gabriel AGHION
1994 GROSSE FATIGUE - Michel BLANC
1993 TROIS COULEURS : BLEU - Krzysztof KIESLOWSKI
1992 LA FILLE DE L’AIR - Maroun BAGDADI
1991 ON PEUT TOUJOURS RÊVER - Pierre RICHARD
1991 FORTUNE EXPRESS - Olivier SCHATSKY
1990 ADRÉNALINE - A. ASSAL & B. BOMPARD
1989 UN ÉTÉ D’ORAGES - Charlotte BRANDSTROM
1988 IN EXTREMIS - Olivier LORSAC
1986 AUTOUR DE MINUIT - Bertrand TAVERNIER

Moyens-Métrages

2006 QUI C’EST QUI A TUÉ JIMMY HENDRIX - Thierry VOLTZ

Théâtre

2014-2015 LA GRANDE NOUVELLE - Philippe ADRIEN - Théâtre de La Tempête
2012-2013 QUE LA NOCE COMMENCE - Didier BEZACE - Théâtre de la Tempête
2006-2007 LA MOUETTE - Philippe ADRIEN - Théâtre de la Tempête
2007 L’ARCHITECTE - Matthew JOCELYN - CDN de Colmar
2001 L’OURS ET LA DEMANDE EN MARIAGE - Raphaëlle CAMBRAI
1999 LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES - Marcel MARÉCHAL - Théâtre du Rond Point
1996 L’ORESTIE - Silviu PURCARETTE - Centre Dramatique National de Limoge
1993 NOTRE DAME DE PARIS - Jean-Paul LUCET - Théâtre des Célestins à Lyon
1992 WOYZECK - Jean-Pierre VINCENT - Théâtre du Rond Point
1992 L’INTERVENTION - François CARON - Théâtre de la Porte Maillot & Tournée
1991 MÉLODIE DE VARSOVIE - Virgil TANASE - Théâtre du Lucernaire & Festival Avignon
1990 LA CHANSON DE ROLAND - Marie-Noëlle PETERS - Théâtre du Campagnol
1990 CHARLOTTE CORDAY - Guy LOURET
1987 WATER CLASH - ROYAL DE LUXE - Printemps du Théâtre du Louvre
1987 LA FEMME DU BOULANGER - Jérôme SAVARY - Théâtre Mogador
1986 LA PANNE - Sylvia MONTFORT - Carré Sylvia Montfort
1985 CONTRE TEMPS ET MARÉES - Jean-Pierre BIGOT
1984 LE PIANO VOLUTIN - Isabelle BLOCH DE LA HAIE
1981 LE PROCÈS DE PRAGUE - Amnesty International
1980 COMÉDIEN DANS LA COMPAGNIE ROYAL DE LUXE - ROYAL DE LUXE - Tournée
1979 LE MÉDECIN MALGRÉ LUI - Pierre VOLTZ

Court Métrage

1999 FAIRE-PART - Philippe CAROIT
1992 LADY BAG - Thomas VINCENT

Télévision

2016 LA LOI DE CHRISTOPHE - Jacques MALATERRE
2016 ORIGINES - Jérôme NAVARRO
2014 KADER CHÉRI - Julien ZIDI
2012-2014 FALCO (SAISON 1 & SAISON 2) - A. LAURENT – T. PETIT - M. ABDALLAH – J. BERG
2011 FLICS (SAISON 2) - Thierry PETIT
2010 TEMPÊTES - M. RIVIÈRE - D. BARON & M.SIBRA
2010 L’ÉTÉ DES LIPS - Dominique TABUTEAU
2010 GOSSIP GIRL - Dominique LADOGE
2009 SŒUR THERESE .COM - Dominique TABUTEAU
2008 ANTONIO PALIZZI - UN POINT C’EST TOUT - Stéphane DEBAC
2006 L’AFFAIRE VILLEMIN - Raoul PECK
2005 UNE VIE - Elisabeth RAPPENEAU
2002 LES REBELLES DE MOISSAC - Jean-Jacques KAHN
2001 DOCTEUR SYLVESTRE - LE SECRET DE MARC - Alain SCHWARZSTEIN
2001 L’INNOCENCE - Karim ALBOU
2001 À BICYCLETTE - Merzak ALLOUACHE
2000 VICTOIRE OU LA DOULEUR DES FEMMES - Nadine TRINTIGNANT
2000 CE QUE MATHILDE VEUT - Sébastien GRALL
1999 VÉRITÉ OBLIGE – L’AVOCATE DU DIABLE - Claude-Michel ROME
1998 EN QUÊTE D’IDENTITÉ - Éric WORETH
1997 RACHEL ET SES AMOURS - Jacob BERGER
1995 MAIGRET ET L’AFFAIRE ST FIACRE - Denys de la PATELLIÈRE
1993 CHARLEMAGNE LE PRINCE À CHEVAL - Clive DONNER
1991 ASCENSION EXPRESS - Nicolas RIBOWSKI
1991 LE GANG DES TRACTIONS - Josée DAYAN