agence artistique
les talents
les agents
Cédric Pourcher
c.pourcher@talentbox.fr
Assisté par
Anne-Lise Dubernard

a.dubernard@talentbox.fr



SUIV.

Florence DAREL


Comédienne
Anglais (maîtrisé)
Allemand (maîtrisé)
Italien (maîtrisé)

Cinéma

2008 COMME LES AUTRES - Vincent GARENQ
2007 LA MAISON - Manuel POIRIER
2004 UN PRINTEMPS A PARIS - Jacques BRAL
2002 LÀ-HAUT - Pierre SCHOENDERFFER
1998 J'AIMERAI PAS CREVER UN DIMANCHE - Didier Le PECHEUR
1994 JEANNE LA PUCELLE - Jacques RIVETTE
1994 HENRI LE VERT - Thomas KOERFER
1993 FAUSTO - Rémy DUCHEMIN
1991 LES ENFANTS VOLÉS - Gianni AMELIO
1990 URANUS - Claude BERRI
1989 LE CHAMPIGNON DES CARPATHES - Jean-Claude BIETTE
1989 ERREUR DE JEUNESSE - Radovan TADIC
1989 CONTE DE PRINTEMPS - Eric ROHMER

Court Métrage

1993 JULIETTE + 2 - Bertrand BONELLO



Lauréats, Prix, Titres

1996 NOMINATION AU MOLIÈRE DU MEILLEUR SECOND RÔLE
1991 NOMINATION AU CÉSAR DU MEILLEUR ESPOIR FÉMININ

Télévision

CAPITAINE MARLEAU - LE JEUNE HOMME ET LA MORT - Josée DAYAN
2014 LE (PRESQUE) PLUS BEAU JOUR DE SA VIE
2012 A DEMAIN SANS FAUTE - Jean-Louis LORENZI
2012 LE CLAN DES LANZAC - Josée DAYAN
2012 C'EST LA CRISE - Guillaume NICLOUX
2009 FEMMES DE LOI - Patrice MARTINEAU
2008 PÈRE ET MAIRE - Pascal HEYLBROECK
2004 UNE VIE - Elisabeth RAPPENEAU
2004 LE PRÉSIDENT FERRARE: L'AFFAIRE DENISE CHABRIER - Alain NAHUM
2004 LE PERE GORIOT - Jean Daniel VERHAEGHE
2004 LA CLASSE DU BREVET - Edwin BAILY
2003 NAPOLÉON - Yves SIMONEAU
2003 LES THIBAULT - Jean-Daniel VERHAEGHE
2002 LES FEMMES ONT TOUJOURS RAISON - Elisabeth RAPPENEAU
2002 LA BATAILLE D'HERNANI - Jean-Daniel VERHAEGHE
2001 MAIGRET - Pierre GRANIER-DEFERRE
2001 CARLES, PRINCEP DE VIANA - Silvia QUER
2000 LOURDES - Lodovico GASPARINI
1999 SAUVETAGES - Igaal NIDDAM
1998 LES MOISSONS DE L'OCEAN - François LUCIANI
1998 LE COMTE DE MONTE CRISTO - Josée DAYAN
1997-1998 LES MARMOTTES - Jean-Denis ROBERT
1997 LES HERITIERS - Josée DAYAN
1997 LES FILLES DU MAITRE DE CHAI - François LUCIANI
1996 LES LIENS DU COEUR - Josée DAYAN
1996 L'ENFANT DU SECRET - Josée DAYAN
1995 FARINET - Yvan BUTLER
1993 LE BOEUF CLANDESTIN - Lazare IGLESIS
1993 JALNA - Philippe MONNIER
1992 ADIEU MON FILS - Sergio SOLIMA
1990 LE LYONNAIS: TAGGERS - Cyril COLLARD
1990 LARGO DESOLATO - Agnieska HOLLAND
1989 LES JEUX DE SOCIÉTÉ - Eric ROHMER
1989 L'AUBERGE DE L'ANGE GARDIEN - Robert REA

Théâtre

2016 LE SYNDROME DE L'ECOSSAIS - (Isabelle LE NOUVEL) - Jean-Louis BENOIT - Théâtre des Nouveautés
2013 LE VOYAGEUR SANS BAGAGE - G. Hamon et A. Fromager - Tournée
2009 DESIRE - Serge LIPSZYC - Théatre de La Michodière
2007 CONFIDENCES TROP INTIMES - Patrice LECONTE - Théatre de l'Atelier
2003 REMUE MENAGE - Pierre MONDY - Théatre des Variétés
2000 MARIE HASPARREN - Jacques ROSNER
1998 FREDERICK OU LE BOULEVARD DU CRIME - Bernard MURAT - Théatre Marigny
1996 UN MARI IDEAL - Adrian BRINE
1994 LES CAPRICES DE MARIANNE - Lambert WILSON - Théatre des Bouffes du Nord
1992 RUY BLAS - Georges WILSON - Théatre des Bouffes du Nord
1991 LA NUIT DE VALOGNES - Jean Luc TARDIEU - Comédie des Champs Elysées
1989 DOM JUAN - Pierre LAMY
1988 L'ALOUETTE - Pierre LAMY
1988 ANTIGONE - Pierre LAMY
1987 SIRE HALEWYN - Pierre LAMY
1986 LE BAL DES VOLEURS - Pierre LAMY
1900 LE MAGICIEN PRODIGIEUX - Jacques NICHET - Théatre de la Ville