Jean-Baptiste PUECH

Comédien / Talent international

Agent

Nadié KONÉ
n.kone@cineart.fr

assistante Marie Fernandez
m.fernandez@cineart.fr

Langues

Anglais (bilingue)
Allemand (maîtrisé)

Formation

 
1999-2000 ROYAL SCOTTISH ACADEMY OF MUSIC AND DRAMA
 
1998-2001 ENSATT
 
1997-1998 MAISON DES CONSERVATOIRES

Cinéma

 
2018 ANNA M - Luc Besson
 
2017 PREMIÈRES VACANCES - Patrick Cassir
 
2013 L'ANTIQUAIRE - François Margolin
 
2013 LES GAZELLES - Mona Achache
 
2006 TWO DAYS IN PARIS - Julie Delpy
 
2005 JEAN PHILIPPE - Laurent Tuel
 
2004 LES CHEVALIERS DU CIEL - Gérard Pires
 
2003 DOUBLE ZÉRO - Gérard Pires
 
2002 CE JOUR-LÀ - Raoul Ruiz

Télévision

 
2020 LE MENSONGE - Vincent GARENQ
Pour France 2
Avec Daniel Auteuil
 
2011 MAIN COURANTE - Jean-Marc Therin
 
2010 INJUSTICE - Benoît D'Aubert
 
2010 ENQUÊTES RÉSERVÉES - Laurent Carceles
 
2009 QUAND VIENT LA PEUR - Elisabeth Rappeneau
 
2009 PANIQUE - Benoît D'Aubert
 
2008 LE REPENTI - Olivier Guignard
 
2008 ENTRE DEUX EAUX - Michaëla Watteaux
 
2008 L'AME DU MAL - Jérôme Foulon
 
2007 EQUIPE MÉDICALE D'URGENCE - Etienne Dhaene
 
2007 PARIS ENQUÊTES CRIMINELLES - Gérard Merx
 
2006 T'AS PAS UNE MINUTE - Christian Merret-Palmair
 
2006 LA GRANDE PEUR DANS LA MONTAGNE - Claudio Tonetti
 
2005 ENGRENAGES - Philippe Triboit
 
2005 LES AMANTS DE LA DENT BLANCHE - Raymond Vouillamoz
 
2004 LE SILENCE DE LA MER - Pierre Boutron
 
2004 GROUPE FLAG - Etienne Dhaene
 
2004 HOLBY CITY - Simon Massey
 
2003 LES PASSEURS - Didier Grousset
 
2003 JULIE LESCAUT - Luc Goldenberg
 
2002 NAVARRO - Patrick Jamain
 
2002 P.J - Gérard Vergez
 
2001 COMMISSAIRE MOULIN - Gilles Behat

Théâtre

 
2011 LE JEU DES APPARENCES (Kinga Wyrzykowska)
 
2008 LA PETITE CATHERINE DE HEILBRONN (Florian Sitbon)
 
2005 LECTURE DE TEXTE DE MROZEK (Kinga Wyrzykowska et Thibault Rossigneux)
Institut polonais et Ambassade de Pologne
 
2005 EMBARQUEMENT 5'32 (Pauline Bureau et Adrien De van)
Théâtre du jardin d'acclimatation
 
2004 PRINTEMPS DES POÈTES (Sébastien Davis)
Musée d'Orsay
 
2004 LA SURPRISE DE L'AMOUR (Pierre Lambert)
Dijon
 
2004 LA QUATRIÈME SOEUR (Camille Chamoux)
Théâtre Sylvia Monfort
 
2003 SIMENON ET JOSÉPHINE (Jean-Louis Grinda)
Opéra Royal de Wallonie
 
2003 ESCAPADE DE VIE (Nicolas Fine)
Les nuits blanches de Paris
 
2003 THÉÂTRE INVISIBLE (Jacka Mare Spino)
Festival de rue
 
2002 EMBOUTEILLAGE (Anne Liegois)
Théâtre de la Villette
 
2002 UN SPECTACLE RATÉ (Bertrand Suarez Pazos)
Théâtre de la Villette
 
2002 ROULE MA BOULE (Jacka Mare Spino)
Festival de la rue
 
2001 L'ÉVEIL DU PRINTEMPS (Anne Girouard et Rafaele Huou)
Ensatt
 
2001 PREPARADISE SORRY NOW (Christian Von Treskow)
Ensatt
 
2001 LE THÉÂTRE AMBULANT CHOPALOVIC (Richard Brunel)
Ensatt
 
2001 LA BONNE AME DE SETHOUAN (Brigitte Jacques)
Ensatt
 
2001 MONSIEUR DE POURCEAUGNAC (J. Lacornerie)
Théâtre de La Crois Rousse
 
2000 LA MÈRE (Eve Jamieson)
New Athenium (Glasgow)
 
2000 ION (Mark Saunders)
New Athenium (Glasgow) et Munich
 
2000 THE PLEASURE MAN (Stuart Laing)
Citizen Theatre (Glasgow)
 
2000 DOMMAGE QU'ELLE SOIT UNE PUTAIN (J. Lacornerie)
Théâtre de La Croix Rousse

Court Métrage

 
2007 LE MÉTIER QUI RENTRE - Ronan Lepage
 
2005 L'AUTO - Nicéphore Tsimbidaros
 
2004 J'AI PEUR, J'AI MAL, JE MEURS - Julie Delpy
 
2003 CHACUN SON CAMP - Nathan Nicolovitch
 
2002 2+1 - Philippe Safir